Rokometni Klub Arcont Radgona

Ekipe

Člani

IGRALCI:

  • Nino Perša (1),
  • Aljaž Breznik (3),
  • Kristijan Budja (4),
  • Nino Ulaga (5),
  • Luka Šadl (6),
  • Adrian Plohl (7),
  • Denis Gorjup (8),
  • Boštjan Šijanec (9),
  • Mario Krstovski (10),
  • Matevž Žunič (11),

 

  • Matic Škrjanec (12),
  • Gašper Šijanec (13),
  • Matej Rojht (14),
  • Tilen Prosenjak (16),
  • Jure Ratnik (17),
  • Simon Kreslin (20),
  • Blaž Bratkovič (22),
  • Mihael Kolbl (23),
  • Marcel Ornik (44),
  • Marko Cotič (66).

TRENER:
Neno Potočnjak  
(051-676-418)

Treningi:
TOR: 20.00 - 21.30
ČET: 20.00 - 21.30
PET: 20.00 - 21.30

 

Mladinci

IGRALCI:

  • Filip Šijanec (2),
  • Aljaž Breznik (3),
  • Enej Vinkovič (5),
  • Niko-Nevio Perša (6),
  • Marcel Maier (7),
  • Izidor Vogrinec (18),

 

  • Luka Šadl (19),
  • Aljaž Paldauf (25),
  • Matic Hribar (30)
  • Urban Čuš (99),
  • Sebastjan Vojsk,
  • Jure Kutoš.

TRENER:
Damir Hribar (040-729-578)

Treningi:
TOR: 20.00 - 21.30
ČET: 20.00 - 21.30
PET: 20.00 - 21.30

 

Starejši dečki B

IGRALCI:

  • Petja Hajdinjak (5),
  • Voranc Novak (6),
  • Samo Mauko (8),
  • Jure Prša (9),
  • Domen Stajnko (10),
  • Jaša Fras (11),
  • Gašper Štrakl (12),

 

  • Jakob Šijanec (15),
  • Gal Štanta (13),
  • Jaka Strah (14),
  • Marko Maltarić (16),
  • Damijan Čeh,
  • Bine Petek.

TRENER:
Borut Mesarič
(031-442-096)
Niko Klun (041-346-729)


Treningi:
TOR: 18.30 - 20.00
ČET: 17.00 - 18.30
PET: 18.30 - 20.00

 

Mlajši dečki A

IGRALCI:

  • Petja Hajdinjak (5),
  • Voranc Novak (6),
  • Samo Mauko (8),
  • Domen Stajnko (10),
  • Jaša Fras (11),

 

  • Gašper Štrakl (12),
  • Gal Štanta (13),
  • Jakob Šijanec (15),
  • Marko Maltarić (16),
  • Čeh Damijan.

TRENER:
Borut Mesarič
 (031-442-096)
Niko Klun (041-346-729)

Treningi:
TOR: 18.30 - 20.00
ČET: 17.00 - 18.30
PET: 18.30 - 20.00

 

Mlajši dečki B

IGRALCI:

  • Nick Žižek (1),
  • Žiga Štrakl (2),
  • Rene Šadl (3),
  • Anže Klun (4),
  • Brin Rues (5),
  • Lian Kerec (6),

 

  • Filip Kovačič (7),
  • Filip Malec (8),
  • Gal Žnidarič (9),
  • Kai  Rugole (10),
  • Irenej Roškar (11),
  • Teo Šebjanič(12).

TRENER:
Niko Klun
(041-346-729)

Treningi:
PON: 17.00 - 18.30
ČET: 17.00 - 18.30
PET: 18.30 - 20.00